Login
Purvankara Purva Meraki Under Construction 1/4

Purvankara Purva Meraki

HSR Layout, Bangalore
Promoted By Purvankara Limited
Purvankara Limited
Rate Per Sqft Rs. 16400
Property Type 3,4,BHK BHK Apartments
Price Range ₹4.14 Cr to 5.75 Cr Basic + Other Charges
Prime Location HSR Layout
Excellent Connectivity
World-Class Amenities
RERA Verified
Have questions? Speak to our property expert
+919514554551 Call Anytime
Call Now
RERA Verified
Purvankara Purva Meraki
Under Construction

Purvankara Purva Meraki

BHK Type
3,4,BHK BHK Apartments
Rate Per Sq.Ft
Rs.16400
Price Range

Rs.4.14 Cr to 5.75 Cr

Basic + Other Charges*
Call for Best Deals

+91 9514554551

Book a Site Visit Today!

Limited Period Launch Offer - Don't Miss Out!

Secure Community

24/7 Security

World Class Amenities

Premium Lifestyle

Luxury Living

Apartments

Highlights of Purvankara Purva Meraki HSR Layout, Bangalore

Purvankara Purva Meraki HSR Layout offers 44 units of 3,4,BHK BHK Apartments for Sale in Bangalore. Discover more about Purvankara Purva Meraki in HSR Layout project highlights, price, floor plans, amenities and photos. Purvankara Purva Meraki in HSR Layout, Bangalore price starts at Rs.4.14 Cr to 5.75 Cr Onwards. Under Construction residential project with the total 1 Acres in Blocks ranging 2523 to 3696 Sqft. Explore the below comprehensive details of Purvankara Purva Meraki including detailed overview, nearby locations and more.

Overview of Purvankara Purva Meraki in HSR Layout, Bangalore

Project Type Apartments
Location HSR Layout, Bangalore
Total Units 44 Units
Price Range Rs.4.14 Cr to 5.75 Cr
Rate Per Sq.Ft Rs.16400 Per Sq.Ft
BHK Type 3,4,BHK BHK
Project Size 1 Acres
Construction Status Under Construction
Possession Date 14/10/2027
Unit Sizes 2523 to 3696 Sq.Ft
Total Floors 8
RERA ID PRM/KA/RERA/1251/310/PR/071022/005307

Key Features

  • Key Features: Purvankara Purva Meraki in HSR Layout spans 1 acres and comprises 44 well-planned units within a structured community layout.
  • Possession Status: Under Construction – perfectly suited for self-occupation or smart property investment.
  • Regulatory Clearances: RERA approved*; buyers should conduct due diligence for legal clarity and secure investment.

About Purvankara Purva Meraki HSR Layout

Purva Meraki is a rare architectural masterpiece, meticulously crafted for the discerning 1% who seek exclusivity and grandeur. Nestled in the heart of HSR Layout, a coveted neighbourhood, these ultra-luxury apartments in Bangalore redefine elegance with their sophisticated design, world-class amenities, and unmatched privileges. Offering a seamless blend of heritage charm and modern dynamism, Purva Meraki is a testament to fine living.

Strategically located, these luxury apartments in Bangalore for sale provide effortless connectivity to Outer Ring Road, Electronic City, and Koramangala, ensuring a lifestyle of convenience and prestige. Surrounded by lush parks, elite social hotspots, and premium commercial centers, HSR Layout is where the high-tech city meets refined, tranquil living. For those who desire an extraordinary life, Purva Meraki is more than just a home—it is an exclusive statement of sophistication and class. Whether you’re seeking a 3 BHK flat in HSR Layout, a 4 BHK apartment for sale in HSR Layout, or the epitome of luxurious living, Purva Meraki offers it all.

Purvankara Purva Meraki Price & Floor Plans

Purvankara Purva Meraki HSR Layout, Bangalore offers residential Apartments from Rs. 4.14 Cr to 5.75 Cr Onwards.* with an approximate price rate of Rs. 16400 Per Sq.Ft. Prices vary based on Apartments size and configuration.
FLOOR PLAN

3 BHK • 2523 Sqft

CONFIGURATION 3 BHK Apartments
AREA 2523 Sqft
PRICE Rs 4.14 Cr
FLOOR PLAN

3 BHK • 2692 Sqft

CONFIGURATION 3 BHK Apartments
AREA 2692 Sqft
PRICE Rs 4.54 Cr
FLOOR PLAN

4 BHK • 3696 Sqft

CONFIGURATION 4 BHK Apartments
AREA 3696 Sqft
PRICE Rs 5.75 Cr
Note:
  • Prices are subject to change at any time. GST and registration charges are extra, as applicable.

Location Advantages of Purvankara Purva Meraki

The location of Purvankara Purva Meraki HSR Layout offers excellent connectivity to key highways, schools, IT hubs, and daily conveniences, making it ideal for both comfortable living and smart investment.

Nearby Places

4 Locations
HSR BDA Complex 3.5 kmKM
Outer Ring Road 4.6 kmKM
Silk Board Junction 4.7 kmKM
Kempegowda International Airport 8.8kmKM

Purvankara Purva Meraki HSR Layout Amenities

Purvankara Purva Meraki HSR Layout features well-planned lifestyle amenities, thoughtfully designed to ensure comfort, relaxation, and a vibrant community living experience.
Car Parking
Car Parking
Kids Park
Kids Park
Air Condition
Air Condition
Gym
Gym
Elevator
Elevator
Security Guard
Security Guard
Generator
Generator
Kids Play Area
Kids Play Area
Security
Security
CCTV Camera
CCTV Camera
Liesure Area
Liesure Area
Volley Ball
Volley Ball
Tennis Court
Tennis Court
Badminton Court
Badminton Court
Pet Free
Pet Free
Fire Alarm
Fire Alarm
Sun Bed
Sun Bed
Jogging Track
Jogging Track
Car Wash
Car Wash
Lift
Lift
Kids Swimming Pool
Kids Swimming Pool
Running Track
Running Track
Cycling Track
Cycling Track
Yoga
Yoga
Walking Track
Walking Track
Swimming Pool
Swimming Pool
Indoor Games
Indoor Games
Outdoor Games
Outdoor Games
Multipurpose Hall
Multipurpose Hall
Family Corner
Family Corner
Meditation zone
Meditation zone
Poolside jacuzzi
Poolside jacuzzi
Amphitheatre
Amphitheatre
24x7 Water Supply
24x7 Water Supply
Gated Community
Gated Community
Street Road
Street Road
Landscape Garden
Landscape Garden
Street Lighting
Street Lighting
Tree Planting
Tree Planting

Specification of Purvankara Purva Meraki HSR Layout

Purvankara Purva Meraki is built using high-quality construction materials, ensuring strong structural integrity, durable and long-lasting performance. Purvankara Purva Meraki development incorporates premium-grade concrete for a safe and sustainable living environment.

Limited to just 44 ultra-spacious residences, Purva Meraki is private yet connected, intimate yet expansive. Sunlit interiors, exquisite materials like brick, glass, and wood, and sprawling private balconies blend luxury and nature. Landscaped greens offer tranquil escapes, while cutting-edge amenities elevate life. In an upscale area, experience a home that is as rare as it is refined.

Purvankara Purva Meraki Location Map

Purvankara Purva Meraki is situated in HSR Layout, Bangalore with seamless connectivity to major roads, reputed schools, hospitals, and IT corridors. Its prime location ensures easy access to key Bangalore landmarks and transport networks, making everyday commuting smooth and convenient.

EMI Calculator

Calculate your estimated monthly EMI based on the property price, loan amount, interest rate, and loan tenure.
Rs 460 L
₹1 L Rs 200 L
6.15%
5% 22.5%
7 Years
1 Year 35 Years
Property Cost Rs 575.00 L
Monthly EMI Rs 0 Estimated monthly payment
Loan Amount Rs 0
Total Interest Payable Rs 0
Total Amount Payable Rs 0
This EMI is an estimate for reference only. Actual EMI, interest rate and loan eligibility may vary depending on the lender, applicant profile and applicable terms.

Frequently Asked Questions of Purvankara Purva Meraki in HSR Layout, Bangalore

Find answers to commonly asked questions about Purvankara Purva Meraki, including its location, pricing, unit sizes, amenities, approvals, safety, and investment potential.

Purvankara Purva Meraki offers 44 units of exclusive luxury Apartments, ensuring a luxurious lifestyle with ample room to relax and unwind.

Purvankara Purva Meraki is located in HSR Layout, Bangalore.

Rs.4.14 Cr to 5.75 Cr Onwards*

The community is spread across 1 acres and features three open courtyards, delivering a resort-style living experience right within the city.

Explore spacious 3,4,BHK BHK, sized from 2523 to 3696 Sq.Ft., thoughtfully planned to cater to both family living and investment goals.

Swimming Pool, Kids Play Area, Gym and much more.

Yes, it’s approved, and loans are available from all major banks.

Purvankara Purva Meraki offers 24/7 advanced security with multiple layers of protection and CCTV monitoring at every important entrance and exit.

Yes, without a doubt — HSR Layout, Bangalore is experiencing rapid expansion and outstanding connectivity, making these residences an excellent choice for both homeowners and investors. The current cost per Sq.Ft is 16400.

Yes, each residence is completely Vaastu-compliant and intentionally designed to foster harmony and positive vibes.

About Purvankara Limited

Explore exclusive new launch projects of Purvankara Limited and find Apartments, Villas or Plots for sale in Bangalore. Grab early-bird launch offers, flexible payment plans, high-end amenities and properties at prime locations in Bangalore.
Developer Logo
Developed 39 Projects

Puravankara Limited, headquartered in Bengaluru, is one of India’s most admired and trusted home builders and is recognized among the top real estate companies in India, with a legacy of excellence spanning over 50 years. Founded in 1975, the company is known for delivering high-quality homes on time with complete transparency.

Puravankara has launched three prominent brands, each catering to distinct market segments. Puravankara itself is recognized for its luxurious, state-of-the-art projects that incorporate innovative technology to redefine future homes. Provident Housing Ltd., a wholly-owned subsidiary launched in 2008, addresses the needs of mid-income homeowners. Purva Land, established in 2021, offers a lucrative investment opportunity through plotted developments, responding to the evolving needs of homebuyers. Additionally, Starworth Infrastructure and Construction Limited (SICL) provides technology-enabled construction solutions. Puravankara also has a strong presence in commercial office spaces.

Purvankara Purva Meraki

Contact Purvankara Purva Meraki!

EXPLORE MORE Projects by Purvankara Limited

Discover more projects from the same developer.

Purva Zenium Under Construction -->

Purva Zenium

Kempegowda Nagar, Bangalore
Apartments
2 BHK
Purva Promenade Ready to move -->

Purva Promenade

Hennur main road, Bangalore
Apartments
2 BHK
Purva Sky Wood Ready to move -->

Purva Sky Wood

Sarjapur Road, Bangalore
Apartments
2 BHK
Purva Sunshine Ready to move -->

Purva Sunshine

Sarjapur Road, Bangalore
Apartments
2 BHK
Purva Riviera Ready to move -->

Purva Riviera

Marathahalli, Bangalore
Apartments
2 BHK
Purva Sunflower Ready To Move -->

Purva Sunflower

Rajaji Nagar, Bangalore
Apartments
2 BHK
Purva Venezia Ready to move -->

Purva Venezia

Yelahanka, Bangalore
Apartments
2 BHK BHK
Purva Heights Ready to move -->

Purva Heights

Bilekahalli, Bangalore
Apartments
2 BHK BHK
Purva Iris Ready to move -->

Purva Iris

Cox Town, Bangalore
Apartments
2 BHK BHK
Purva Grande Ready to move -->

Purva Grande

Lavelle Road, Bangalore
Apartments
3, 4 BHK
Purva Tree Haven Ready to move -->

Purva Tree Haven

Kanakapura Road, Bangalore
Plots
17 Units
Purva Belmont Ready to move -->

Purva Belmont

JP Nagar, Bangalore
Apartments
2 BHK BHK
Purva Graces Ready to move -->

Purva Graces

Amrutahalli, Bangalore
Apartments
2, 3 BHK
Purva Park Ready To Move -->

Purva Park

Cox Town, Bangalore
Apartments
2, 3 BHK
Purve The Waves Ready To Move -->

Purve The Waves

Hennur Road, Bangalore
Apartments
2, 3 BHK
Purva Atmosphere Ready to move -->

Purva Atmosphere

Thanisandra, Bangalore
Apartments
2, 3, 4 BHK
Purva Freedom Ready to move -->

Purva Freedom

Yelahanka, Bangalore
Apartments
2, 3 BHK
Purva Vantage Ready to move -->

Purva Vantage

HSR Layout, Bangalore
Apartments
2 BHK BHK
Purva Blubelle Under Construction -->

Purva Blubelle

Rajaji Nagar, Bangalore
Apartments
3 BHK
Purva Park Hill Under Construction -->

Purva Park Hill

Kanakapura Road, Bangalore
Apartments
3 BHK
Purva Meraki Under Construction -->

Purva Meraki

HSR Layout, Bangalore
Apartments
3, 4 BHK
Purva Zenium 2 Under Construction -->

Purva Zenium 2

Kempegowda Layout, Bangalore
Apartments
2, 3 BHK
Purav Kiadb Under Construction -->

Purav Kiadb

Devanahalli, Bangalore
Apartments
2,3,4,BHK BHK
Call Now WhatsApp

Leave Your Details Here

Assured Call Back Within 30 Minutes